Wormser Auktionshaus

2nd Numismatic Auction

Wormser Auktionshaus, 2nd Numismatic Auction

Th, 05.03.2020, from 01:00 PM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
We, 04.03.2020, until 04:00 PM CET

Deutsches Reich, Preußen, Wilhelm II. (1888-1918), 3 Mark 1912 A. 16,63 g; 33 mm. AKS 131. Feine Kratzer, Patina, sehr schön/fast vorzüglich. 900er Silber.

Starting price 1 EUR
Place a pre bid  (16 days left)