Wormser Auktionshaus

2nd Numismatic Auction

Wormser Auktionshaus, 2nd Numismatic Auction

Th, 05.03.2020, from 01:00 PM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
We, 04.03.2020, until 04:00 PM CET

Herzogtum Berg, 1/2 Stüber 1803, unter der Regentschaft Maximilian I. Joseph von Bayern. Vs. BERGISCHE LANDMUNZ, gekröntes Monogramm aus MJ. Rs. 1/2 STUBER / 1803, darunter Münzmeisterzeichen R. 4,80 g; 27 mm. AKS 7. Sehr schön.

Starting price 24 EUR
Estimate 40 EUR
Place a pre bid  (13 days left)