Wormser Auktionshaus

2nd Numismatic Auction

Wormser Auktionshaus, 2nd Numismatic Auction

Th, 05.03.2020, from 01:00 PM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
We, 04.03.2020, until 04:00 PM CET

Preußen, Wilhelm I. (1861-1888), Siegestaler 1871 A, auf den Sieg gegen Frankreich. 18,48 g; 33 mm. AKS 118; Jaeger 99; Kahnt 390; Thun 272. Patina, gutes sehr schön/fast vorzüglich. 900er Silber.

Starting price 24 EUR
Estimate 40 EUR
Place a pre bid  (15 days left)