Wormser Auktionshaus

2nd Numismatic Auction

Wormser Auktionshaus, 2nd Numismatic Auction

Th, 05.03.2020, from 01:00 PM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
We, 04.03.2020, until 04:00 PM CET

Preußen, Wilhelm I. (1861-1888), Taler 1866 A, auf den Sieg von 1866 über Österreich. 18,43 g; 33 mm. AKS 117; Jaeger 98; Kahnt 389; Thun 271. Getönt, gutes sehr schön/fast vorzüglich. 900er Silber.

Starting price 30 EUR
Estimate 50 EUR
Place a pre bid  (13 days left)