Auction 74

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

Ancient, Italian and World Coins

Mo, 29.04.2019, from 11:00 AM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Su, 28.04.2019, until 11:00 PM CEST

LIVORNO GIAN GASTONE DE' MEDICI (1670-1723) Tollero 1723. D/ Busto corazzato R/ La fortezza di Livorno e in alto una corona. Ravegnani 1 MIR 78 Ag g 27,18 Molto rara • Affascinante esemplare con patina di vecchia raccolta su fondi brillanti più di SPL

Starting price 4'500 EUR
Place a pre bid  (39 days left)