Part 1: Fr, 07.12.2018, from 9:30 AM CET
Part 2: Fr, 07.12.2018, from 2:00 PM CET
Part 3: Sa, 08.12.2018, from 9:30 AM CET
Part 4: Sa, 08.12.2018, from 2:00 PM CET
Ausländische Goldmünzen und -medaillen Belgien Albert, 1909-1934
20 Francs 1914. Mit flämischer Legende. 6,45 g. 900/1000. Pos. A.
vorzüglich/Stempelglanz