Part 1: Fr, 07.12.2018, from 9:30 AM CET
Part 2: Fr, 07.12.2018, from 2:00 PM CET
Part 3: Sa, 08.12.2018, from 9:30 AM CET
Part 4: Sa, 08.12.2018, from 2:00 PM CET
Ausländische Goldmünzen und -medaillen Australien Victoria, 1837-1901
Sovereign 1872 M, Melbourne. 7,98 g. 917/1000.
vorzüglich/Stempelglanz, winz. Randfehler