E-Auction 21

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

Interesting selection of World Coins

Tu, 22.01.2019, from 03:30 PM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Tu, 22.01.2019, until 01:30 PM CET

Australia. Victoria. Sovereign. 1876. Sydney. S. (Km-7). Au. 7,96 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...220,00.

Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 220 EUR
Place a pre bid  (3 days left)