E-Auction 21

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

Interesting selection of World Coins

Tu, 22.01.2019, from 03:30 PM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Tu, 22.01.2019, until 01:30 PM CET

Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm IV. Thaler (vereinsthaler). 1860. Berlín. A. (Km-471). Ag. 18,49 g. Marquita en el campo y golpecito en el canto. Bonita pátina irregular. EBC. Est...90,00.

Starting price 60 EUR
Estimate 90 EUR
Place a pre bid  (4 days left)