Auction 33 - Part 1
– 25 October 2016
Numismatic Coins & Medals
Tu, 25.10.2016, from 9:30 AM CEST
(1407)
ÄGYPTEN
ALBANIEN
ARGENTINIEN
ÄTHIOPIEN
AUSTRALIEN
BELGIEN
BERMUDA
BÖHMEN
BOLIVIEN
BRASILIEN
BULGARIEN
(39)
CHINA
COSTA RICA
DÄNEMARK
DEUTSCHLAND
(358)
DEUTSCHES KAISERREICH
(50)
DEUTSCHLAND - 1. Weltkrieg
DEUTSCHLAND - Weimarer Republik
DEUTSCHLAND - Drittes Reich
DEUTSCHLAND - Bundesrepublik
DEUTSCHLAND - DDR
DEUTSCH - OSTAFRIKA
DEUTSCHLAND - Kaiserreich Lots
DEUTSCHLAND - Lots
DOMINIKANISCHE REPUBLIK
ECUADOR
ESTLAND
FINNLAND
FRANKREICH
(97)
SAMMLUNG ELSASS
(86)
GOLDKÜSTE
GRIECHENLAND
GROSSBRITANNIEN
(51)
INDIEN
INDONESIEN
IRAN
ITALIA
(141)
JAPAN
JUGOSLAWIEN
KOLUMBIEN
KOREA
KROATIEN
KUBA
KUWAIT
LETTLAND
LIECHTENSTEIN
LUXEMBURG
MALTA
MEXIKO
MONACO
MONTENEGRO
NEUSEELAND
NICARAGUA
NIEDERLANDE
NIEDERLÄNDISCHE ANTILLEN
NORWEGEN
PERU
PHILIPPINEN
POLEN
PORTUGAL
RDR / ÖSTERREICH
(107)
RUMÄNIEN
(55)
SCHWEDEN
SERBIEN
SHARJAH
SIERRA LEONE
SPANIEN
STRAITS SETTLEMENTS
SÜDAFRIKA
TANSANIA
TSCHECHOSLOWAKEI
TUNESIEN
TÜRKEI
UNGARN
(42)
USA
VENEZUELA
VEREINIGTE ARABISCHE EMIRATE
GOLDNUGGETS
ORDEN UND EHRENZEICHEN
MEDAILLEN UND GEMISCHTE LOTS
GEMISCHTE LOTS
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 2013
AUSTRALIEN Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1870, Sydney. 7.93 g. Schl. 822. Fr. 10. Fast sehr schön-sehr schön / Almost very fine-very fine.
325 CHF
Lot 2014
AUSTRALIEN Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1870, Sydney. 7.95 g. Schl. 822. Fr. 10. Fast sehr schön-sehr schön / Almost very fine-very fine.
300 CHF
Lot 2015
AUSTRALIEN Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1873, Sydney. 7.98 g. Schl. 205. Fr. 15. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Lot 2016
AUSTRALIEN Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1885, Sydney. 7.99 g. Schl. 219. Fr. 11. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
800 CHF
Lot 2017
AUSTRALIEN Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1886, Melbourne. 7.98 g. S. 3857. Fr. 16. Kl. Kratzer / Scratches. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Lot 2018
AUSTRALIEN Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1886, Sydney. 7.99 g. S. 3858E. Fr. 11. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
600 CHF
Lot 2019
AUSTRALIEN Edward VII. 1901-1911. Half sovereign 1908, Perth. 3.99 g. S. 3976B. Fr. 37. Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Lot 2020
AUSTRALIEN George V. 1910-1936. Sovereign 1921, Sydney. 7.98 g. S. 4003. Fr. 38. Selten / Rare. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.