SCHWEIZ. Aargau. Kanton Aargau. 10 Batzen 1809, Bern. Palm- und Lorbeerzweige. Schräg geriffelter Rand. 7.19 g. Jaeger/Lavanchy (SMK III) 14b. D.T. 192b. HMZ 2-21b. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. FDC / Uncirculated.
Price realized | 900 CHF |
Starting price | 600 CHF |