SCHWEIZ. Aargau. Kanton Aargau. 5 Batzen 1815, Aarau. Schräg gerippter Rand. Halbbatzen 1815. 2 Rappen 1816 & Rappen 1816. Jaeger/Lavanchy (SMK III) -, 9b, 10f, 11d. D.T. 195g, 203e, 206f, 207d. HMZ 2-22i. Sehr schön-fast vorzüglich / Very fine-about extremely fine.(4)
Price realized | 250 CHF |
Starting price | 100 CHF |