DEUTSCHLAND
Anhalt-Bernburg, Herzogtum. Alexander Karl, 1834-1863. Vereinstaler 1861 A. Ausbeute. 18.48 g. Kahnt 6. Thun 6. Dav. 506. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. (~€ 130/~US$ 160)
Price realized | 150 CHF |
Starting price | 150 CHF |