Auction 43 - Part 2

Lot 3757 Bookmark

Details (current highest bid not public)

Estimate:
Starting price:
40'000 CHF

Place bid

Log in or sign up.

SPANIEN. Königreich. Fernando V. und Isabel I. 1474-1504. Doble Castellano o. J. (1475-1497), Sevilla. 9.20 g. Cayon 2905. Fr. 147. Von grösster Seltenheit / Of the highest rarity. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.