Numismatica Ranieri

Auction 12 - Part 1  –  9 December 2017

Numismatica Ranieri, Auction 12 - Part 1

Italian, Papal and Napoleonic Medals and Decorations - Italian Coins

Sa, 09.12.2017, from 10:30 AM CET

ROMA. Umberto I, 1878-1900. Medaglia premio opus A. Motti. Ar gr. 89,75 mm 60 Dr. Margherita di Savoia a s. Rv. Scritta entro corona di alloro con dedica: in alto, stella raggiante. BB/SPL

Price realized 60 EUR
Starting price 50 EUR