Pliego

23rd Online Auction  –  22 December 2015

Pliego, 23rd Online Auction

Ancient, Spanish and World Coins

Tu, 22.12.2015, from 5:00 PM CET

IMPERIO ROMANO
AUGUSTO
Dupondio. AE. Nemausus. A/Cabezas de Augusto y Agripa, arriba IMP. y debajo DIVI. F. R/Cocodrilo encadenado a una palmera, COL-NEM. 13,39 g. RIC.155. MBC-/MBC. Pátina verde.

Price realized 61 EUR
Starting price 50 EUR