France, Louis XVIII (1814/15-1824), copper medal, 1815, 56,96 g Cu, 47 mm, opus: H.F. Brandt, The French Academy in Rome, bust left/Minerva standing right, Wurzbach 5632
Extremely Fine/Uncirculated (Spl/Fdc)
Price realized | 150 EUR |
Starting price | 150 EUR |