Austria, Franz Joseph (1848-1916), silver medal, 1882, 63,41 g Ag, 55 mm, opus: F. Leisek, 500th Anniversary of the Habsburg’s Trieste (1382-1882), bust left/Italian inscription, Wurzbach 2506; Horsky 3824
Extremely Fine/Uncirculated (Spl/Fdc)
Price realized | 300 EUR |
Starting price | 300 EUR |