ASIA MINOR. Uncertain. Fourrée Hemihekte (Circa 6th-5th centuries BC).
Obv: Uncertain design.
Rev: Incuse square punch.
SNG Kayhan I -; SNG Keckman -; Klein -; Asia Minor Coins online -.
Condition: Near very fine.
Weight: 1.00 g.
Diameter: 7 mm.