Numismatica Picena

Auction 8  –  20 November 2019

Numismatica Picena, Auction 8

Italian and World Coins and Medals

We, 20.11.2019, from 5:00 PM CET

Firenze. Repubblica sec. XIII-1532. 1332/II semestre. Fiorino (segno lettera A gotica: Rosso di Aldobrandino) AV gr. 3,50. Bernocchi 1398/1401. MIR 9/10. Buon BB

Price realized 800 EUR
Starting price 500 EUR