Numismatica Picena

Auction 8  –  20 November 2019

Numismatica Picena, Auction 8

Italian and World Coins and Medals

We, 20.11.2019, from 5:00 PM CET

Crevacuore. Anonime del sec. XVI. Quarto di grosso MI gr. 0,67. CNI T. XIX, 8. MIR 423. Molto raro. BB

Price realized 190 EUR
Starting price 150 EUR