E-Live Auction 3
– 15 December 2019
Italian and world coins and medals
Su, 15.12.2019, from 4:00 PM CET
(1021)
World coins
(242)
Italian mints
(144)
Ancient Savoia
Savoia
Regno di Sardegna
(35)
Kingdom of Italy
(249)
Colonia Eritrea
Italian Somalia
Italian Albany
Italian Republic
(49)
Pattern and mint errors
San Marino
Vatican
Rolls
(72)
Divisionali
(46)
Commemorative coins
Medals
(47)
Vaticano medals
Vatican medals
World medals
Pins
Tokens
Banknotes
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 396
Carlo Emanuele III - Carlo Emanuele III (1730-1773) Scudo da 6 Lire 1765 - Periziata BB+ - RARA - Ag
Lot 397
Carlo Emanuele III - Carlo Emanuele III (1730-1773) 1/2 Lira 1742 nuovo tipo - RR MOLTO RARA - Periziata qFDC qualità insolita
Lot 398
Vittorio Amedeo III - Vittorio Amedeo III (1773-1796) 1/2 Doppia nuova 1793 - Zecca Torino - Periziata SPL/FDC qualità Inusuale - RRR RARISSIMA - Au
Lot 399
Carlo Felice - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) 1 Centesimo 1826 Torino
15 EUR
Lot 400
Carlo Felice - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1826 Torino - Fondi lucenti FDC
Lot 401
Carlo Felice - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1825 Genova - RR MOLTO RARA - Ag Buon BB
Lot 402
Carlo Felice - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) Scudo da 5 Lire 1827 Genova - Ag BB/SPL
Lot 403
Carlo Felice - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) Scudo da 5 Lire 1830 Torino - "P in Ovale" - Periziata SPL - Patina d'Epoca - Ag
Lot 404
Carlo Felice - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) Scudo da 5 Lire 1830 Torino - "P in Ovale" - Ag
Lot 405
Carlo Felice - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1821 Torino - RARA - Au BB+
Lot 406
Carlo Felice - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1823 Torino - NC - Au BB++
Lot 407
Carlo Felice - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1824 Genova - Periziata BB - RRR RARISSIMA - Tiratura 2394 Pezzi. - Au
3'000 EUR
Lot 408
Carlo Felice - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1829 Genova - Periziata BB/SPL - RR MOLTO RARA - Au
950 EUR
Lot 409
Carlo Felice - Carlo Felice (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1830 Torino - "P in Ovale" - Periziata qSPL/SPL - RARA - Conservazione Inusuale - Au
Lot 410
Carlo Alberto - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 3 Centesimi 1842 - Torino - Periziata SPL - RARA
Lot 411
Carlo Alberto - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 50 Centesimi 1845 Torino - RR MOLTO RARA - Bella qualità per la tipologia - Ag SPL
Lot 412
Carlo Alberto - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 1 Lira 1832 Genova - RR MOLTO RARA - Ag qSPL/SPL
Lot 413
Carlo Alberto - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 1 Lira 1845 Torino - RR MOLTO RARA - Periziato qFDC/FDC Conservazione Inusuale - Ag
Lot 414
Carlo Alberto - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 2 Lire 1844 Genova - RR MOLTO RARA - Ag qFDC/FDC
Lot 415
Carlo Alberto - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 2 Lire 1844 Genova - Periziata BB - RR MOLTO RARA - Ag
Lot 416
Carlo Alberto - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) Scudo da 5 Lire 1836 (2°Tipo) Genova - colpo ad ore 12 - Ag qSPL
Lot 417
Carlo Alberto - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) Scudo da 5 Lire 1840 (2°Tipo) Genova - Periziato SPL - Bell'esemplare - Ag
Lot 418
Carlo Alberto - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) Scudo da 5 Lire 1842 (2°Tipo) Torino - NC - Ag SPL+
Lot 419
Carlo Alberto - Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) Scudo da 5 Lire 1844 Torino - Ag SPL+
Lot 420
Vittorio Emanuele II - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) 50 Centesimi 1852 Torino "Collo Lungo" - Periziata BB/SPL - RARA - Ag
Lot 421
Vittorio Emanuele II - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) 50 Centesimi 1860 Milano - Periziata FDC bell'esemplare - NC - Ag
Lot 422
Vittorio Emanuele II - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) 50 Centesimi 1861 Milano - R4 Estrema Rarità - Ag SPL+
Lot 423
Vittorio Emanuele II - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) 50 Centesimi 1861 Milano - Periziata BB - R4 Estrema Rarità - Ag
Lot 424
Vittorio Emanuele II - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) 2 Lire 1850 Torino - RARA - Ag BB++
Lot 425
Vittorio Emanuele II - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) Scudo da 5 Lire 1852 Genova - RARA - Ag qFDC
2'000 EUR
Lot 426
Vittorio Emanuele II - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) Scudo da 5 Lire 1852 Genova - RARA - Ag BB+
Lot 427
Vittorio Emanuele II - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) Scudo da 5 Lire 1854 Genova - Periziata qSPL - RARA - Ag
Lot 428
Vittorio Emanuele II - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) Scudo da 5 Lire 1859 Genova - RARA - Ag
100 EUR
Lot 429
Vittorio Emanuele II - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) Scudo da 5 Lire 1859 Torino - RRR RARISSIMA - Ag BB+
450 EUR
Lot 430
Vittorio Emanuele II - Vittorio Emanuele II (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1856 Torino - Periziata BB/SPL - R3 RARISSIMA - Au