E-Live Auction 2
– 29 September 2019
Italian and world coins and medals
Su, 29.09.2019, from 5:00 PM CEST
(1124)
World coins
(196)
Italian mints
(256)
Ancient Savoia
Regno di Sardegna
Kingdom of Italy
(166)
Colonia Eritrea
Italian Somalia
Italian Republic
(66)
San Marino
Italian medals
Fascist medals
(53)
Vatican medals
(64)
World medals
Medals - celebreties
Savoia medals
Pins
Pattern and mint errors
Lots
(36)
Divisionali
Vatican City
Coffers
Divisionali / varia
Stamps
Ancient word tokens
Banknotes
(62)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 573
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 1 Lira "Impero" 1940 XVIII
Lot 574
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 1 Lira "Impero" 1943 - RARA - Montenegro 232 qFDC/FDC
Lot 575
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 1 Lira "Impero" 1943 - RARA - Montenegro 232 - Periziata FDC (Bell'esemplare)
Lot 576
Lot 577
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) Buono da 2 Lire 1924 "Fascio" - Periziato FDC (Fondi Lucenti)
Lot 578
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) Buono da 2 Lire 1927 "Fascio" - Periziato Meglio di BB - RR MOLTO RARA
Lot 579
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) Buono da 2 Lire 1928 "Fiera di Milano" - Montenegro 9
Lot 580
Lot 581
Lot 582
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire "Impero" 1940 XVIII
Lot 583
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire "Impero" 1943 XXI - RARA - Periziata SPL/FDC
Lot 584
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 1 Lira 1905 "Aquila Sabauda" - RR MOLTO RARA - Periziata BB+ - Ag
Lot 585
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 1 Lira 1905 "Aquila Sabauda" - RR MOLTO RARA - Periziata qSPL - Ag
Lot 586
Lot 587
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 1 Lira 1906 "Aquila Sabauda" - Gigante 130 - Ag qFDC
Lot 588
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 1 Lira 1907 "Aquila Sabauda" - Ag - Periziata FDC
Lot 589
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 1 Lira 1908 " Quadriga Veloce" - Ag BB+
Lot 590
Lot 591
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 1 Lira 1908 " Quadriga Veloce" - Ag - Periziata FDC conservazione eccezionale
Lot 592
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 1 Lira 1913 "Quadriga Veloce" - Ag - Periziata FDC bell'esemplare
Lot 593
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 1 Lira 1916 "Quadriga Briosa" RARA - Gigante 138 - Ag FDC
Lot 594
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 1 Lira 1917 "Quadriga Briosa" - Gigante 139 - Ag FDC
Lot 595
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1902 "Aquila Sabauda" - Ag - Periziata BB+ - RARA
Lot 596
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1902 "Aquila Sabauda" - Ag - Periziata qSPL - RARA - Bella Patina
Lot 597
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1905 "Aquila Sabauda" - Montenegro 144 - Ag
Lot 598
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1905 "Aquila Sabauda" - Montenegro 144 - Ag - Periziato qFDC
Lot 599
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1905 "Aquila Sabauda" - Montenegro 144 - Ag - Periziato qFDC/FDC
Lot 600
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1905 "Aquila Sabauda" - Montenegro 144 - Ag - Periziato SPL+
Lot 601
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1905 "Aquila Sabauda" - Montenegro 144 - Ag - Periziato BB+
Lot 602
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1907 "Aquila Sabauda" - Gigante 95 - Ag - Periziata BB
Lot 603
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1907 "Aquila Sabauda" - Montenegro 146 - Ag
Lot 604
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1908 "Quadriga Veloce" - Ag - Periziata FDC
Lot 605
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1910 "Quadriga Veloce" - Ag - RARA BB+
Lot 606
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1910 "Quadriga Veloce" - Ag - RARA BB++
Lot 607
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1911 "Cinquantenario" Ag - Periziata SPL
Lot 608
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1912 "Quadriga Veloce" - Ag BB/SPL
Lot 609
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1916 "Quadriga Briosa" - Gigante 103 - Ag
Lot 610
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 2 Lire 1917 "Quadriga Briosa" - Gigante 104 - Ag
Lot 611
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 5 Lire 1911 "Cinquantenario" - Montenegro 110 - RARO
Lot 612
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 5 Lire "Aquilino" 1927 * (Una Rosetta) - Montenegro 119 - Ag FDC
Lot 613
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 5 Lire "Aquilino" 1927 * (Una Rosetta) - Montenegro 119 - Ag - Periziato FDC
Lot 614
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 5 Lire "Aquilino" 1927 ** (Due Rosette) - Montenegro 120 - Ag FDC
Lot 615
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 5 Lire "Aquilino" 1928 * (Una Rosetta) - RARO - Montenegro 121 - Ag SPL/FDC
Lot 616
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 5 Lire "Aquilino" 1928 * (Una Rosetta) - RARO - Montenegro 121 - Ag - Periziato FDC
Lot 617
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 5 Lire "Aquilino" 1930 - Montenegro 125 - Ag FDC
Lot 618
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1926 - RARA - Periziata BB - Bordo Stretto - Ag
Lot 619
Lot 620
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1926 - RARA - Periziata BB/SPL - Ag
Lot 621
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1927 * (Una Rosetta) - RARA - Ag
Lot 622
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1927 ** (Due Rosette) - Ag
Lot 623
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1927 ** (Due Rosette) - Ag FDC
Lot 624
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1927 ** (Due Rosette) - Ag - Periziata FDC
Lot 625
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1928 * (Una Rosetta) - Ag
Lot 626
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1928 * (Una Rosetta) Periziato BB+ - Ag
Lot 627
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1928 ** (Due Rosette) Periziato BB/SPL - RR MOLTO RARA - Ag
Lot 628
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1928 ** (Due Rosette) Periziato BB+ - RR MOLTO RARA - Ag
Lot 629
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1929 * (Una Rosetta) - MOLTO RARA - Ag
Lot 630
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1929 ** (Due Rosette) - RARA - Ag
Lot 631
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1930 - RARA - Ag
Lot 632
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1930 - RARA - Ag BB
Lot 633
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire "Biga" 1930 - RARA - Ag - Periziata BB+
Lot 634
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire 1936 - Montenegro 101 - Bella Patina - Ag qFDC/FDC
Lot 635
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943)20 Lire "Littore" 1928 Anno VI - Periziato BB/SPL
Lot 636
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 20 Lire "Littore" 1928 Anno VI
Lot 637
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 20 Lire "Littore" 1928 Anno VI - Periziata BB+ - Colpo Ore 10
Lot 638
Vittorio Emanuele III - Vittorio Emanuele III(1900-1943) 50 Lire 1911 "Cinquantenario" - RARO - Montenegro 34 - Au