Auction 60

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

500 Rarities - Coins and Medals

Mo, 28.10.2019, from 03:00 PM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Mo, 28.10.2019, until 12:00 PM CET

FERRARA Alfonso I (1505-1534) Testone di primo tipo, busto giovanile senza barba – MIR 270 AG (g 9,63) RR Graffietti nel campo del D/ ma bellissimo esemplare con patina di vecchia raccolta

SPL

Starting price 7'000 EUR
Place a pre bid  (71 days left)