Auction 60

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

500 Rarities - Coins and Medals

Mo, 28.10.2019, from 03:00 PM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Mo, 28.10.2019, until 12:00 PM CET

CASALE Ferdinando Gonzaga (1612-1626) 2 Doppie 1617 – CNI 8/10; MIR 320 AU (g 13,11) RRR Ex Nomisma 50, lotto 80. Mancanze di metallo al D/ e al R/, graffio al R/, D/ lucidato.

BB+

Starting price 6'000 EUR
Place a pre bid  (64 days left)