Auction 60

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

500 Rarities - Coins and Medals

Mo, 28.10.2019, from 03:00 PM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Mo, 28.10.2019, until 12:00 PM CET

INGHILTERRA Giorgio V (1911-1936) Mezza corona, Fiorino, Scellino, 6 Pence 1911 e Maundy set 1911 – Seaby 4011-4014, 4016 AG Lotto di otto monete in conservazione eccezionale con splendida patina iridescente, tutte in slab PCGS nell’ordine: PR67, PR67+, PR67, PR67+, PL67, PL67, PL66, PL66. In astuccio originale

FDC

Starting price 3'000 EUR
Place a pre bid  (71 days left)