Auction 60

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

500 Rarities - Coins and Medals

Mo, 28.10.2019, from 03:00 PM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Mo, 28.10.2019, until 12:00 PM CET

MONETE ROMANE Giulio Cesare (+ 44 a.C.) Denario (44 a.C.) Testa laureata a d., dietro, stella - R/ Venere stante a s. – Cr. 480/5b AG (g 4,00) Difetti di conio, bel metallo lucente

SPL

Starting price 2'500 EUR
Place a pre bid  (71 days left)