Auction 60

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

500 Rarities - Coins and Medals

Mo, 28.10.2019, from 03:00 PM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Mo, 28.10.2019, until 12:00 PM CET

SICILIA Siculo-puniche - Tetradramma (Lilibeo?, circa 330-305 a.C.) Quadriga a d., in alto, Nike incorona l’auriga - R/ Testa di Aretusa a d. – SNG Lloyd 1600 AG (g 16,71) Corrosioni al R/

SPL/qSPL

Starting price 2'000 EUR
Place a pre bid  (71 days left)