Numismatica Ars Classica Milano

Auction 108, Part II  –  24 May 2018

Numismatica Ars Classica Milano, Auction 108, Part II

The AAZ Collection of Venice Coins

Th, 24.05.2018, from 10:30 AM CEST

Marco Foscarini doge CXVII, 1762-1763. Lotto di cinque monete. Da 15 soldi 1762. CNI 38. Paolucci 17. Da 10 soldi 1762. CNI 40. Paolucci 18. Trairo da 5 soldi 1762. CNI 44. Paolucci 19. Soldo da 12 bagattini (2). CNI 46. Paolucci 20.
Da BB a Spl

Price realized 480 EUR
Starting price 480 EUR
Estimate 600 EUR