Numismatica Ars Classica Milano

Auction 108, Part I  –  23 May 2018

Numismatica Ars Classica Milano, Auction 108, Part I

The AAZ Collection of Venice Coins

We, 23.05.2018, from 11:00 AM CEST

Orio Malipiero doge XL, 1178-1192. Lotto di sette monete. Denaro o piccolo scodellato (7). CNI –, 5, 9, 9 var., 42, 45, 50. Paolucci 1.
Da BB a q.Spl

Price realized --
Starting price 240 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR