Münzenonline Auktion

E-Live Auction 10  –  26 April 2019

Münzenonline Auktion, E-Live Auction 10

Swiss and World Coins and Medals

Fr, 26.04.2019, from 9:00 AM CEST

Belgien Königreich Leopold II., 1865-1909. 5 Francs 1870. Dav. 53, Morin 150.
Attraktives Exemplar mit feiner Patina sehr schön

Price realized 35 CHF
Starting price 35 CHF