Auction 2
– 30 September 2019
Spanish and World Coins, World Banknotes
Mo, 30.09.2019, from 4:00 PM CEST
(905)
AJMAN
ALBANIA
ALEMANIA
(107)
ANDORRA
ANGOLA
ARABIA SAUDI
ARGELIA
ARGENTINA
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
BAHAMAS
BAHREIN
BELGICA
BOLIVIA
BRASIL
BULGARIA
BURUNDI
CANADA
CENTRAL AFRICAN STATES
CEYLON
CHILE
CHINA
(38)
CHIPRE
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
CUBA
DINAMARCA
DJIBOUTI
DOMINICA
DOMINICANA REPUBLICA
EGIPTO
ERITREA
ESPAÑA
(141)
ETIOPIA
FINLANDIA
FRANCIA
(53)
GRAN BRETAÑA
(56)
GRECIA
GUATEMALA
GUINEA
GUINEA ECUATORIAL
HOLANDA
HONG KONG
HUNGRIA
INDIA
IRAN
IRAK
ITALIA
(53)
JAPON
KIRIBATI
KOREA
LETONIA
LIBERIA
MACAO
MALTA
MARRUECOS
MEXICO
MONACO
MONTENEGRO
NEPAL
NORUEGA
PALESTINA
PARAGUAY
PERU
POLONIA
PORTUGAL
RUMANIA
RUSIA
SAHARAWI
EL SALVADOR
SAN MARINO
SERBIA
SOMALIA
SUD AFRICA
SUIZA
(36)
TAILANDIA
TUNEZ
TURQUIA
UGANDA
USA
(61)
VATICANO
WEST AFRICAN STATES
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 754
115 EUR
Lot 755
Suiza Geneva 15 sols . 1794 W. (km#97) 3,26 gr Ag. Grado: bc
20 EUR
Lot 756
Suiza 5 Batzen 1799 B. (km#A9) HELVETISCHE REPUBLIK 4,56 gr ag. Grado: Bc+
48 EUR
Lot 757
Suiza 8 Batzen 1810 B . Zurich .(km#184) Swiss Cantons. Brillo original. PCGS MS62+ Grado: MS62+
310 EUR
Lot 758
Suiza 10 Batzen 1799 B. (km#A1) HELVETISCHE REPUBLIK 7,57 gr ag. Switzerland Grado: mbc
Lot 759
Suiza 10 Batzen 1812 B. (km#185) Canton Zurich 7,30 gr ag. Grado: mbc+
Lot 760
Suiza 20 Batzen .1813 B Zurich. (km#186) Swiss Cantons PCGS MS63 Grado: MS63
Lot 761
Suiza 40 Batzen .1813 B Zurich. (km#190) Swiss Cantons PCGS MS63 Grado: MS63
Lot 762
Suiza 1/2 Franc 1850 A (km#8) HELVETIA 2,50 gr ag. Grado: mbc
Lot 763
Suiza 1 Franc 1851 A (km#9) HELVETIA 4,95 gr ag. limpiado. Grado: mbc
Lot 764
Suiza 2 Franc 1860 B (km#10) HELVETIA 9,9 gr ag. Switzerland Swiss Confederation Grado: bc
Lot 765
Suiza 5 Franc 1855 (X#S3) (dav.377) HELVETIA 24,9 gr ag. Switzerland. Solothurn Grado: mbc
500 EUR
Lot 766
Suiza 5 francs 1857 Bern (X#S4) mintage 5195. PCGS MS62. Switzerland Grado: MS62
Lot 767
Suiza 5 Franc Zurich 1859 (X#S5) 25,03 gr ag. Switzerland Grado: mbc
120 EUR
Lot 768
Suiza 5 Franc 1861 (X#S6) 24,96 gr ag. Switzerland. Stans in Nidwalden Grado: mbc+
120 EUR
Lot 769
115 EUR
Lot 770
Suiza 5 Franc Schaffhausen 1865 (X#S8) 25 gr ag. Switzerland (Schützentaler) Grado: mbc
100 EUR
Lot 771
Suiza 5 Franc 1867 Schwyz. (X#S9) 25,11 gr ag. Switzerland Grado: ebc
125 EUR
Lot 772
Suiza 5 Franc Zug 1869 (X#S10) 24,92 gr ag. Switzerland Grado: mbc+
110 EUR
Lot 773
Suiza 5 Franc Zurich 1872 (X#S11) 24,93 gr ag. Switzerland (Schützentaler) Grado: mbc
100 EUR
Lot 774
Suiza 5 Franc St. Gallen 1874 (X#S12) 25,08 gr ag. Switzerland. Grado: mbc
100 EUR
Lot 775
Suiza 5 Franc 1874 (km#11) HELVETIA 24,91 gr ag. Switzerland. Grado: bc+
100 EUR
Lot 776
Suiza 5 Franc Lausanne 1876 (X#S13) 24,96 gr ag. Switzerland Grado: mbc
100 EUR
Lot 777
Suiza 5 Franc Basel 1879 (X#S14) 24,95 gr ag. Switzerland Grado: mbc
90 EUR
Lot 778
Suiza 5 Francs Basel 1879 (km#S14) 25,04 gr Ag. Switzerland Grado: sc-
105 EUR
Lot 779
Suiza 5 Francs Fribourg 1881 (X#S15) 24,98 gr ag. Switzerland Grado: bc
75 EUR
Lot 780
Suiza 5 Francs Lugano 1883 (X#S16) 25,06 gr ag. Switzerland Grado: mbc
100 EUR
Lot 781
Suiza 5 Francs Bern 1885 (X#S17) 25,03 gr ag. Switzerland. Golpecito. Anverso limpiado. Grado: ebc
100 EUR
Lot 782
Suiza 5 Francs 1890 (km#34) 24,90 gr ag. Switzerland. CONFOEDERARIO HELVETICA Grado: bc
Lot 783
Suiza 5 Francs 1892 (km#34) 24,84 gr ag. Switzerland. CONFOEDERARIO HELVETICA Grado: bc
80 EUR
Lot 784
Suiza 5 Francs 1923 B (km#37) 24,94 gr Ag. Grado: mbc
Lot 785
Suiza 5 Francs 1925 B (km#37) 24,98 gr Ag. Grado: mbc+
60 EUR
Lot 786
Suiza 5 Francs 1934 . Shooting Festival . Fribourg, (Km#S18) 14,95 gr Ag. Grado: sc
100 EUR
Lot 787
Suiza 5 Franc 1939 . Switzerland - Shooting Talers (1934-1939) - Luzern - Federal Festival in Luzern 19,52 gr Ag. (XS20) Grado: sc
33 EUR
Lot 788
Suiza 50 francs 1984 . Switzerland Confederation . Oberhasli (KMX#S22). For the Shooting Festival in Oberhasli, canton Zurich. Grado: sc mate
Lot 789
Suiza 50 francs 1984 . Switzerland . Confederation . Oberhasli, (KMX#S22) (Solo 200 piezas acuñadas)rara . PCGS PR68 DCAM. Proof. Grado: PR68
400 EUR