Jesús Vico S.A.

Auction 154  –  6 June 2019

Jesús Vico S.A., Auction 154

Ancient, Spanish and World Coins, Banknotes

Th, 06.06.2019, from 4:30 PM CEST

TRAJANO. Sestercio. Roma (101-102). A/ IMP. CAES. NERVA TRAIAN. AVG. GERM. P. M. R/ La Paz sentada a izq. con rama y cetro; TR. POT COS. IIII P. P. S.C. RIC-432. CH-636. Campos separados. Pátina oscura rojiza. EBC-/MBC+.

Price realized --
Starting price 375 EUR