Ancient, Spanish and World Coins, Banknotes

Th, 06.06.2019, from 04:30 PM CEST

CASTULO. Similar a la anterior, variante de estilo. AE 3,45 g. CNH-52. ACIP-2156. CC-2669, mismo ejemplar. Pátina verde. MBC+.

Price realized --
Starting price 50 EUR