Auction 152
– 15 November 2018
Ancient, Spanish, World Coins and Banknotes
Th, 15.11.2018, from 4:30 PM CET
(918)
Colección Cores
(177)
Hispania Antigua
Grecia Antigua
(49)
(82)
Periodo de Julio César a Augusto
Imperio Romano
(91)
Reino Suevo
Reino Visigodo
Acuñaciones Hispano-Árabes
Reinos de Castilla y León
Corona de Aragón
Reyes Católicos
Fernando el Católico
Juana y Carlos
Felipe II
Felipe III
Felipe IV
Carlos II
Carlos III Pretendiente
Felipe V
Fernando VI
Carlos III
(37)
Carlos IV
José Napoleón
Ocupación Napoleónica de Cataluña
Fernando VII
(53)
Isabel II
(48)
Gobierno Provisional
Carlos VII
Alfonso XII
Alfonso XIII
II República
Guerra Civil
Francisco Franco
Juan Carlos I
Monedas Extranjeras
(40)
Billetes Españoles
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 787
25 milésimas de escudo. 1868. Segovia. VII-7. MBC+. Escasa.
290 EUR
Lot 788
20 céntimos. 1870 *7-0. Madrid. SNM. VII-9. Partida en dos y soldada. MBC. Muy escasa.
225 EUR
Lot 789
Peseta. 1870 *18-73. Madrid. DEM. VII-15. Pequeñas marcas. EBC-/MBC+.
Lot 790
16'500 EUR