Online Auction 4

Ancient, Spanish, World Coins and Banknotes

Th, 13.09.2018, from 04:00 PM CEST

BELIKIO, Belchite (Zaragoza). Unidad. A/ Marca: signo ibérico: Be. R/ Jinete lancero a der., debajo sobre línea, BELIKIOM. AE 8,0 g. CNH-4. I-243. Pátina verde. MBC-.

Price realized --
Starting price 100 EUR