Jesús Vico S.A.

Auction 143  –  5 November 2015

Jesús Vico S.A., Auction 143

Ancient, Spanish and World Coins

Th, 05.11.2015, from 4:00 PM CET

ARKETURKI, La Seo de Urgel (Lérida). As. A/ Marcas: jabalí y dos delfines. R/ Jinete con palma y clámide a der.; ARKeTuRKi. AE 15,4 g. I-78. VILL-183/4. Pátina rojiza. EBC-/MBC+.

Price realized 310 EUR
Starting price 275 EUR