eLive Auction 12

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

Banknotes, Orders, Ancient and Modern Coins and Medals

Su, 20.01.2019, from 10:00 AM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Su, 20.01.2019, until 09:30 AM CET

Ausländische Orden und Ehrenzeichen Russland
Für Tapferkeit Verliehen bis 1917. Silber. Rv. mit Punzen in der Öse. 28,46 mm, 13,50 g (mit Band). Am Band Diakov 1133 Vorzüglich

Starting price 68 EUR
Estimate 75 EUR
Place a pre bid  (1 day left)