eLive Auction 12

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

Banknotes, Orders, Ancient and Modern Coins and Medals

Su, 20.01.2019, from 10:00 AM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Su, 20.01.2019, until 09:30 AM CET

Ausländische Orden und Ehrenzeichen Osmanisches Reich/Türkei
Lebensrettungsmedaille Gestiftet 1859 Silber. Gestopftes Loch und angelötete Kugel mit Ring und Band. 37 mm Kl. Randfehler, vorzüglich

Starting price 108 EUR
Estimate 120 EUR
Place a pre bid  (1 day left)