eLive Auction 12

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

Banknotes, Orders, Ancient and Modern Coins and Medals

Su, 20.01.2019, from 10:00 AM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Su, 20.01.2019, until 09:30 AM CET

Ausländische Orden und Ehrenzeichen Osmanisches Reich/Türkei
Medaille für den Krieg mit Griechenland Gestiftet 1896 Silber. 24,2 mm Barac 100 Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön

Starting price 81 EUR
Estimate 90 EUR
Place a pre bid  (1 day left)