eLive Auction 12

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

Banknotes, Orders, Ancient and Modern Coins and Medals

Su, 20.01.2019, from 10:00 AM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Su, 20.01.2019, until 09:30 AM CET

Ausländische Orden und Ehrenzeichen Osmanisches Reich/Türkei
Krim-Medaille Gestiftet 1854 Silber. Mit Loch. 36,5 mm. Ohne Band Barac 46 Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön

Starting price 81 EUR
Estimate 90 EUR
Place a pre bid  (1 day left)