eLive Auction 12

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

Banknotes, Orders, Ancient and Modern Coins and Medals

Su, 20.01.2019, from 10:00 AM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Su, 20.01.2019, until 09:30 AM CET

Ausländische Orden und Ehrenzeichen Frankreich
Orden der Ehrenlegion, Ritterkreuz, 5. Modell Verliehen 1848-1852 Silber/Gold und emailliert. 50 x 42 mm. Am Band Zeige 772 Emaillefehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR
Place a pre bid  (1 day left)