eLive Auction 12

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

Banknotes, Orders, Ancient and Modern Coins and Medals

Su, 20.01.2019, from 10:00 AM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Su, 20.01.2019, until 09:30 AM CET

Orden des Deutschen Reiches
Südwestafrika-Denkmünze für Kämpfer Verliehen 1907. Bronze. 32,5 mm, 17,69 g Nimmergut 4406 OEK 3165 Avers Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Starting price 72 EUR
Estimate 80 EUR
Place a pre bid  (1 day left)