Śląsk, Halerz Kłodzko XV w. - NGC MS62
Piękny egzemplarz.
Kłodzki halerz datowany na ~1460 rok. Awers: orzeł z głową w lewo. Rewers: lew czeski w lewo.
Grade: NGC MS62
Literature: Kopicki 8671 (R5)
More photos and full item description available on auction site https://aukcje.gndm.pl/auction/8/category/31432/lot/73?lang=en
COINS RELATED TO POLAND POLEN SILESIA SCHLESIEN
Price realized | 51 EUR |
Starting price | 25 EUR |