Auction 42 - Part 2
– 10 October 2018
Coins and Medalls, Collections
We, 10.10.2018, from 1:00 PM CEST
(903)
Greek Coins
Roman Coins
(22)
Byzantine Coins
Collections Ancient Coins
Crusader
Islamic Coins
Worldwide Coins
(72)
Europe
(168)
Europe - Euro
(96)
Ancient Germany before 1800
(44)
House of Habsburg
Germany until 1871
Germany 1872-1945
(44)
Germany since 1945
German Areas
Medals
(107)
Jewelry
Orders | Decorations
Late Arrivals
Collections Worldwide
(82)
Collections Europe
Collections Europe - Euro
(39)
Collections Germany
Collections Medals
Numismatic Cover
Literature
Varia
Miscellaneous
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 3443
Umlaufmünzen 1 Pf. - 1 Mark: 50 Pfennig 1875 H (Darmstadt), Jaeger 7, gutes sehr schön, selten !! [taxed under margin system]
200 EUR
Lot 3444
Umlaufmünzen 1 Pf. - 1 Mark: 1 Mark 1891 D, Jaeger 17, äußerst seltener Jahrgang, sehr schön. [taxed under margin system]
580 EUR
Lot 3445
Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 5 Mark 1898 G, Jaeger 29, Kratzer, sehr schön - vorzüglich. [taxed under margin system]
Lot 3446
Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 5 Mark 1902, 50jähriges Regierungsjubiläum, Jaeger 31, feine Kratzer, vorzüglich. [taxed under margin system]
90 EUR
Lot 3447
100 EUR
Lot 3448
Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 5 Mark 1906, Goldene Hochzeit, Jaeger 35, Kratzer im av, sonst vorzüglich. [taxed under margin system]
110 EUR
Lot 3449
Bayern: Ludwig III. 1913-1918: Lot 2 Münzen: 2 Mark und 3 Mark 1914 D, Jaeger 51/52 , vorzüglich - stempelglanz. [taxed under margin system]
80 EUR
Lot 3450
110 EUR
Lot 3451
Oldenburg: Friedrich August 1900-1918: 2 Mark 1901, Jaeger 94, Randschaden, Kratzer, sehr schön. [taxed under margin system]
170 EUR
Lot 3452
1'800 EUR
Lot 3453
Sachsen: Albert 1873-1902: 5 Mark 1891 E, Jaeger 125, kl. Kratzer, min. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich. [taxed under margin system]
Lot 3454
Sachsen-Meiningen: Georg II. 1866-1914: 3 Mark 1908 D, Jaeger 152, feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich. [taxed under margin system]
160 EUR
Lot 3455
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt: Günther Viktor 1890-1918: 2 Mark 1898 A, Jaeger 167, sehr schön. [taxed under margin system]
300 EUR
Lot 3456
Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 10 Mark 1897 G, Jaeger 188, vorzüglich+. [plus 0 % VAT]
210 EUR
Lot 3457
Bayern: Otto 1886-1913: 20 Mark 1900 D, Jaeger 200, 7,96 g, 900/1000 Gold, feine Kratzer, sehr schön - vorzüglich. [plus 0 % VAT]
225 EUR
Lot 3458
Hamburg: Freie und Hansestadt: 20 Mark 1878 J, Jaeger 210, 7,88 g, 900/1000 Gold, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
250 EUR
Lot 3459
Preußen: Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 20 Mark 1877 A, Jaeger 246, 7,92 g, 900/1000 Gold, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
230 EUR
Lot 3460
Preußen: Friedrich III. 1888: 10 Mark 1888, Jaeger 247, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz. [plus 0 % VAT]
130 EUR
Lot 3461
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1902 A, Jaeger 252, 7,93 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
220 EUR
Lot 3462
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1890 A, Jaeger 252, 7,93 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
220 EUR
Lot 3463
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1891 A, Jaeger 252, 7,90 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
210 EUR
Lot 3464
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1898 A, Jaeger 252, 7,92 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
220 EUR
Lot 3465
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1900 A, Jaeger 252, 7,92 g, 900/1000 Gold. Feine Kratzer, vorzüglich. [plus 0 % VAT]
230 EUR
Lot 3466
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1901 A, Jaeger 252, 7,95 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
210 EUR
Lot 3467
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1906 A, Jaeger 252, 7,95 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
210 EUR
Lot 3468
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1908 A, Jaeger 252, 7,96 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
210 EUR
Lot 3469
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1909 A, Jaeger 252, 7,94 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
210 EUR
Lot 3470
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1909 A, Jaeger 252, 7,95 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, Schmutz, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
200 EUR
Lot 3471
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1910 A, Jaeger 252, 7,95 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
210 EUR
Lot 3472
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1912 A, Jaeger 252, 7,97 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
210 EUR
Lot 3473
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1903 A, Jaeger 252, 7,95 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
210 EUR
Lot 3474
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1906 A, Jaeger 252, 7,99 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, Klebereste, sehr schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
200 EUR
Lot 3475
220 EUR
Lot 3476
Württemberg: Karl 1864-1891: 5 Mark 1877 F, Jaeger 291, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich. [plus 0 % VAT]
Lot 3477
Württemberg: Karl 1864-1891: 10 Mark 1881 F, Jaeger 292, 3,90 g, 900/1000 Gold. Lötspur, schön. [plus 0 % VAT]
140 EUR
Lot 3478
380 EUR
Lot 3479
Weimarer Republik: Lot 2 Stück, 5 Reichsmark 1925 F und 3 Reichsmark 1925 F, Rheinlande, Jaeger 321,322, sehr schön. [taxed under margin system]
95 EUR
Lot 3480
Weimarer Republik: 3 Reichsmark 1927 A, Universität Marburg, Jaeger 330, vorzüglich. [taxed under margin system]
80 EUR
Lot 3481
Weimarer Republik: 3 Reichsmark 1931 A, Kursmünze, Jaeger 349, Kratzer, sehr schön. [taxed under margin system]
160 EUR
Lot 3482
5'300 EUR
Lot 3483
110 EUR
Lot 3484
120 EUR
Lot 3485
390 EUR
Lot 3486
Drittes Reich: 5 Reichspfennig 1936 D , Jaeger 363, sehr schön. [taxed under margin system]
50 EUR