20 Deutsche Mark, 1948, mit zusätzlichem Handstempel ”B” für West-Berlin (Ro.247a), in sehr schöner Erhaltung. Einige kleinere Flecken auf der Rückseite sowie senkrechter Mittelknick. PMG geprüft 45 Choice Extremely Fine // G.F.R.: 20 Deutsche Mark ND(1948) with additional hand stamp ”B” for West-Berlin, P.9b in very nice condition, just some small stains on back and vertical fold. PMG graded 45 Choice Extremely Fine
Price realized | 600 EUR |
Starting price | 600 EUR |