Online Auction 16
– 4 March 2020
German and Austro-Hungarian Gold Coins
We, 04.03.2020, from 4:00 PM CET
Munich Numismata Fair delivery possible
(233)
Germany
(100)
Austria
(54)
Hungary
(79)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 1
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1872 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 2
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1872 B, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 3
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1872 C, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
320 EUR
Lot 4
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1873 B, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 5
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1873 C, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 6
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1874 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 7
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1874 B, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 8
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1875 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 9
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1876 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 10
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1878 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 11
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1882 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 12
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1883 A, AU 7.96 g. TTB
300 EUR
Lot 13
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1884 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 14
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1885 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
320 EUR
Lot 15
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1886 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 16
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1887 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
305 EUR
Lot 17
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1874 B, AU 3.98 g. TTB
170 EUR
Lot 18
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1875 A, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
155 EUR
Lot 19
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1875 B, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
155 EUR
Lot 20
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1877 A, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
155 EUR
Lot 21
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1880 A, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
155 EUR
Lot 22
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1888 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 23
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1888 A, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
155 EUR
Lot 24
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1888 A, AU 7.96 g. TTB
330 EUR
Lot 25
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1889 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 26
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1890 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 27
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1891 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 28
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1892 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 29
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1893 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 30
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1894 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 31
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1895 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 32
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1896 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 33
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1897 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 34
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1898 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 35
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1899 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 36
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1900 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 37
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1901 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 38
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1902 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 39
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1903 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 40
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1904 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 41
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1905 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 42
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1905 J, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 43
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1906 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 44
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1907 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 45
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1908 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 46
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1909 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 47
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1909 J, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
320 EUR
Lot 48
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1910 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 49
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1910 J, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 50
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1911 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 51
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1912 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 52
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1913 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
320 EUR
Lot 53
PREUSSEN, 20 Mark 1914 A, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
320 EUR
Lot 54
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1872 A, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
160 EUR
Lot 55
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1872 B, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
155 EUR
Lot 56
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1873 B, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
180 EUR
Lot 57
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1873 C, AU 3.98 g. TTB
155 EUR
Lot 58
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1893 A, AU 3.98 g. TTB
155 EUR
Lot 59
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1896 A, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
155 EUR
Lot 60
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1898 A, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
155 EUR
Lot 61
PREUSSEN, 10 Mark 1900 A, AU 3.98 g. Superbe
155 EUR
Lot 62
PREUSSEN, 5 Mark 1877 C, AU 3.98 g. rayure sinon Superbe
160 EUR
Lot 63
SACHSEN, 20 Mark 1872 E, AU 7.96 g. TTB
320 EUR
Lot 64
SACHSEN, 20 Mark 1894 E, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
330 EUR
Lot 65
SACHSEN, 20 Mark 1905 E, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
380 EUR
Lot 66
WÜRTTEMBERG, 20 Mark 1873 F, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
310 EUR
Lot 67
WÜRTTEMBERG, 20 Mark 1897 F, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
320 EUR
Lot 68
WÜRTTEMBERG, 20 Mark 1905 F, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
320 EUR
Lot 69
WÜRTTEMBERG, 10 Mark 1896 F, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
180 EUR
Lot 70
WÜRTTEMBERG, 10 Mark 1903 F, AU 3.98 g. Superbe
200 EUR
Lot 71
WÜRTTEMBERG, 10 Mark 1905 F, AU 3.98 g. Superbe
180 EUR
Lot 72
BADEN, 20 Mark 1912 G, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
320 EUR
Lot 73
BADEN, 10 Mark 1872 G, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
220 EUR
Lot 74
BADEN, 10 Mark 1876 G, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
220 EUR
Lot 75
BADEN, 10 Mark 1893 G, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
220 EUR
Lot 76
BAYERN, 20 Mark 1872 D, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
310 EUR
Lot 77
BAYERN, 20 Mark 1873 D, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
310 EUR
Lot 78
BAYERN, 20 Mark 1874 D, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
320 EUR
Lot 79
BAYERN, 20 Mark 1876 D, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
310 EUR
Lot 80
BAYERN, 20 Mark 1895 D, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
310 EUR
Lot 81
BAYERN, 20 Mark 1900 D, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
310 EUR
Lot 82
BADEN, 10 Mark 1872 D, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
220 EUR
Lot 83
BADEN, 10 Mark 1874 D, AU 3.98 g. TTB/SUP
240 EUR
Lot 84
BADEN, 10 Mark 1875 D, AU 3.98 g. TTB
160 EUR
Lot 85
BADEN, 10 Mark 1878 D, AU 3.98 g. TTB
180 EUR
Lot 86
BADEN, 10 Mark 1898 D, AU 3.98 g. TTB
190 EUR
Lot 87
BADEN, 10 Mark 1905 D, AU 3.98 g. TTB
190 EUR
Lot 88
HAMBURG, 20 Mark 1876 J, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
300 EUR
Lot 89
HAMBURG, 20 Mark 1877 J AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 90
HAMBURG, 20 Mark 1878 J, AU 7.96 g. TTB
300 EUR
Lot 91
HAMBURG, 20 Mark 1884 J, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
300 EUR
Lot 92
HAMBURG, 20 Mark 1887 J AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 93
HAMBURG, 20 Mark 1893 J, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
300 EUR
Lot 94
HAMBURG, 20 Mark 1894 J, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 95
HAMBURG, 20 Mark 1895 J, AU 7.96 g. Superbe
300 EUR
Lot 96
HAMBURG, 20 Mark 1897 J, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
300 EUR
Lot 97
HAMBURG, 20 Mark 1899 J, AU 7.96 g. TTB/SUP
300 EUR
Lot 98
HAMBURG, 20 Mark 1913 J, AU 7.96 g. pr.FDC
310 EUR
Lot 99
HAMBURG, 10 Mark 1879 J, AU 3.98 g. TTB
260 EUR
Lot 100
HAMBURG, 10 Mark 1906 J, AU 3.98 g. Superbe
240 EUR