Auction 14

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

Floor auction - Italian and World Coins and Medals

Su, 20.01.2019, from 02:00 PM CET

Benemeriti educazione popolare

Serie di 3 medaglie ai benemeriti della educazione popolare del Ministero d'Istruzione Pubblica, Br, Br argentato e Br dorato, 35mm, R, mediamente SPL

Price realized --
Starting price 350 EUR