Auction 14

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

Floor auction - Italian and World Coins and Medals

Su, 20.01.2019, from 02:00 PM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Sa, 19.01.2019, until 06:00 PM CET

Benemeriti educazione popolare

Serie di 3 medaglie ai benemeriti della educazione popolare del Ministero d'Istruzione Pubblica, Br, Br argentato e Br dorato, 35mm, R, mediamente SPL

Starting price 350 EUR
Place a pre bid  (2 days left)