Auction 14

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding

Floor auction - Italian and World Coins and Medals

Su, 20.01.2019, from 02:00 PM CET
Pre bids are accepted until:
Sa, 19.01.2019, until 06:00 PM CET

Ministero per l'economia

Medaglia dono del Ministero per l'economia nazionale opus Picchiani, Au K18 al centro e Ag 800 dorato la cornice attorno, 42mm, 25,3g, RRRR, SPL

Starting price 600 EUR
Place a pre bid  (2 days left)