AUREO & CALICO
AUREO & CALICO, Auction 322

Isabel de Trastamara, vol. IX - Coins of the Catholic Kings

Part 1: We, 12.12.2018, from 04:00 PM CET
Part 2: Th, 13.12.2018, from 04:00 PM CET

Reyes Católicos. Segovia. 1/4 de real. (Cal. falta). 0,67 g. Anterior a la Pragmática. Bonita pátina. Muy rara. MBC.

Price realized 900 EUR
Starting price 900 EUR
Estimate 1'500 EUR